Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Plankowners

U.S.S. Julius A. Furer Enlisted Personal
Rank Name Department
BM1 R. Costello First Division
BM1 J. Wolfe First Division
BM2 R.Schuller First Division
BM3 K. Nephew First Division
SN J. Beard First Division
SN G. Becker Jr. First Division
SN H. Bender First Division
SN R. Bouchon First Division
SN D. Braun First Division
SN R. Bringhurst First Division
SN J. Bruner First Division
SN H. Bruner Jr. First Division
SN F. Burns First Division
SN R. Butler First Division
SN J. Caster First Division
SN M. Cleary First Division
SN R. Connors First Division
SN L. Davidow First Division
SN R. Foster First Division
SN V. Franchi Jr. First Division
SA C. Hartman First Division
SN P. Hirsch First Division
SN R. Jayne First Division
SN J. Munns First Division
SN D. Kokan First Division
SN G. Lachance First Division
SN J. Kain First Division
SN J. Nolan First Division
SN J. Panik First Division
SN J. Rivera First Division
SN M. Siverman First Division
SN A. Tomko First Division
SA C. Combs First Division
SA W. Pobedinsky First Division
SN J. Rinaldi First Division
U.S.S. Julius A. Furer "AS" Division
Rank Name Department
ST1 W. Reed II AS Division
ST1 G. Williamson AS Division
GMG2 E. Harris AS Division
STG2 R. Pancoast AS Division
STG2 T. Smith AS Division
STG2 R. Sopha AS Division
STG3 T. Birkeland AS Division
STG3 B. Burdette AS Division
STG3 T. Finn AS Division
STG3 R. Freeland AS Division
STG3 K. Harmison AS Division
TM3 J. Hankins AS Division
STG3 R. Lago AS Division
STG3 B. Mailahn AS Division
STG3 R. Paola AS Division
STG3 D. Spatrick AS Division
STG3 E. St. Jean AS Division
STG3 G. Yaruss AS Division
GMG/SN J. Gassner AS Division
U.S.S. Julius A. Furer "G" Division
Rank Name Department
FTM1 J. Bracken G Division
FTM1 D. Beaudry G Division
GMM1 D. Cunningham G Division
GMG1 R. Dennis G Division
FTN1 R. Moore G Division
FTM1 C. O'connor G Division
GMM1 J. Tijerina G Division
FTM2 D. Brown G Division
FTM2 N. Brown G Division
FTM2 R. Brower G Division
FTM2 R. Funk G Division
FTM2 D. Grable G Division
GMM2 P. Holland G Division
FTM2 S. Leininger G Division
FTG2 C. Mooney G Division
GMM2 L. Orrell G Division
FTM2 R. Outlaw G Division
FTM2 L. Yeske G Division
FTM3 A. Beattle G Division
FTM3 D. Carroll G Division
FTG3 R. Deibel G Division
FTG3 J. Fuller G Division
FTM3 B. Kinkade G Division
FTN3 M. Kinkead G Division
GMM3 R. Kelly G Division
FTG3 C. Shearer G Division
FTM3 N. Snook G Division
GMG/SN T. Bondroff G Division
SN J. Kosakowski G Division
SN D. Reinhardt G Division
U.S.S. Julius A. Furer "OC" Division
Rank Name Department
SM1 C. Caudill OC Division
RM1 R. Fenton 0C Division
RM1 R. Oden OC Division
HM1 J. Tompkins OC Division
SM1 J. Troy OC Division
SM2 J. Bott Jr. OC Division
PN2 W. Kelly OC Division
QM2 R. Lenker II OC Division
YN2 W. Pearson III OC Division
RM2 J. Swope OC Division
QM3 L. Smith OC Division
RM/SN R. Carpenter OC Division
RM/SN C. Gantz OC Division
RM/SN A. Kile OC Division
RM/SN W. McGill Jr. OC Division
QM/SA W. O'Leary OC Division
SN A. Karfonta OC Division
RM3 R. Ahles OC Division
QM3 R. Beerbower OC Division
YN3 D. Brune OC Division
RM3 W. Gagnon OC Division
YN3 R. Gelinas OC Division
PC3 J. McCarthy OC Division
U.S.S. Julius A. Furer "OI" Division
Rank Name Department
ET1 F. Clark OI Division
ETR2 A. Adler OI Division
ETN2 G. Black OI Division
RD2 R. Johnson OI Division
RD2 D.Milligan OI Division
ETN2 J. Vanderburg OI Division
RD3 E. Bonanno OI Division
RD3 D. Crank OI Division
RD3 P. Croteau OI Division
ETR3 J. McNeill OI Division
ED3 P. Padilla OI Division
RD3 J. Serokos OI Division
RD3 G. Walters OI Division
RD3 B. Wieczorek OI Division
RD3 T. Williams Jr. OI Division
SN J. Hricak OI Division
SN R. Ireland OI Division
SN M. Maginn OI Division
U.S.S. Julius A. Furer "M" Division
Rank Name Department
MM1 R. Breunsbach M Division
BT1 R. Kalodziej M Division
BT1 D. Lester M Division
BT1 J. Stout M Division
BT2 J. Hauck M Division
MM2 T. Mitchell M Division
MM2 T. Pierce M Division
MM2 D. Norris M Division
MM2 W. Scott M Division
BT3 R. Baxter M Division
BT3 W. Biscan M Division
BT3 M. Christian M Division
YN3 L. DeiBel M Division
BT3 D. Oehler M Division
BT3 D. Van Cleave M Division
BT/FN D. Cousins M Division
MM/FN R. Roschel M Division
FN R. DeFranco Jr. M Division
FN A. Lacey M Division
FN M. Palladino M Division
FN G. Remortel M Division
FN R. Shelton Jr. M Division
U.S.S. Julius A. Furer "R" Division
Rank Name Department
DC1 F. Conley R Division
EN1 D. Drew R Division
MM1 F. Figard R Division
SF1 T. Simmons R Division
EM1 J. Williams R Division
MR2 J. Brown R Division
EN2 G. Chopp R Division
EM2 J. Dahl R Division
EM2 J. Ellsworth R Division
MM2 J. Fulwider R Division
SM2 P. Goldsmith R Division
IC2 R. Paolello R Division
MM2 J. Pope R Division
MM2 B. Seaman R Division
MM2 Dan Wilhelm R Division
EN3 Richard Rossignal R Division
SFM3 M. Ables R Division
EM3 S. Bowers R Division
SFM3 L. Cross R Division
EM3 C. Klunder R Division
DC3 G. Hervieux R Division
DC3 W. Richardson Jr. R Division
IC3 L. Schmeer R Division
IC/FN R. Zalenski R Division
FN A. Hatcher R Division
FN C. Klotz R Division
FN J. Lancaster R Division
FN C. Norris R Division
FN D. Tobin R Division
FN E. Trojan R Division
FA J. Taylor R Division
U.S.S. Julius A. Furer "S" Division
Rank Name Department
CS1 A. Lavalle S Division
SH1 L. Rader S Division
SD1 F. Simpson S Division
CS2 J. Bagarozzi S Division
SK2 J. Manis S Division
SK2 J. Fielding S Division
SH2 M. Bryant S Division
SK2 J. Perham S Division
SH3 D. Amwoza S Division
DK3 T. Harris S Division
SD3 N. Pitts S Division
CS3 G. Seehorts S Division
CS3 R. Smith S Division
SK3 T. Trexler S Division
SHL3 R. Willoughby S Division
CS/SN G. Wilson S Division
DK/SN J. Maccaglia S Division
SN R. Ferraro S Division
TN O. Iballo S Division
TN Q. Igualdo S Division
SN G. Novelli S Division
SN C. Rizzo S Division